Flights King Abdulaziz, Jeddah - Faisalabad

Departure days

Flight options, April 26

1. Flights Jeddah - Karachi - Faisalabad, Total time: 9h 10m, Saudi Arabian Airlines + Pakistan International Airlines

Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
03:50
3:50 am
Apr 26
Terminal S
Saudi Arabian Airlines
3h 55m
Karachi, Jinnah (KHI)
09:45
9:45 am
Apr 26
Terminal M
13:20
1:20 pm
Apr 26
Terminal M
Connection 3h 35m
Pakistan International Airlines
1h 40m
Faisalabad (LYP)
15:00
3:00 pm
Apr 26
 

2. Flights Jeddah - Karachi - Faisalabad, Total time: 9h 55m, Pakistan International Airlines + Air Indus

Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
22:00
10:00 pm
Apr 26
Terminal N
Pakistan International Airlines
3h 45m
Karachi, Jinnah (KHI)
03:45
3:45 am
Apr 27
Terminal M
08:15
8:15 am
Apr 27
Terminal M
Connection 4h 30m
Air Indus
1h 40m
Faisalabad (LYP)
09:55
9:55 am
Apr 27
 

3. Flights Jeddah - Karachi - Faisalabad, Total time: 17h 40m, Pakistan International Airlines

Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
22:00
10:00 pm
Apr 26
Terminal N
Pakistan International Airlines
3h 45m
Karachi, Jinnah (KHI)
03:45
3:45 am
Apr 27
Terminal M
16:00
4:00 pm
Apr 27
Terminal M
Connection 12h 15m
Pakistan International Airlines
1h 40m
Faisalabad (LYP)
17:40
5:40 pm
Apr 27
 

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2015, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer