King Abdulaziz, Jeddah to Allama Iqbal, Lahore flight connections

Departure days
New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport
Flight options

1. Flights Jeddah - Lahore, Total time: 4h 55m, Saudi Arabian Airlines SV730

Saudi Arabian Airlines international flight SV730 departs from «Terminal S» of airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 03:35 / 3:35 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 10:30 / 10:30 am. Flight duration is 4h 55m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
03:35
(3:35 am)
02 Oct
Terminal S
Saudi Arabian Airlines
4h 55m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
10:30
(10:30 am)
02 Oct
Terminal M

2. Flights Jeddah - Lahore, Total time: 5h 30m, Florida Coastal Airlines PA471

Florida Coastal Airlines international flight PA471 departs from «Terminal N» of airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 08:15 / 8:15 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 15:45 / 3:45 pm. Flight duration is 5h 30m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
08:15
(8:15 am)
02 Oct
Terminal N
Florida Coastal Airlines
5h 30m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
15:45
(3:45 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal M

3. Flights Jeddah - Riyadh - Lahore, Total time: 6h 55m, Saudi Arabian Airlines

Saudi Arabian Airlines domestic flight SV3407 departs from airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 11:20 / 11:20 am. The flight arrives to airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 13:00 / 1:00 pm. Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Connection time in Riyadh, King Khalid is 1h 20m.
Saudi Arabian Airlines international flight SV3407 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 14:20 / 2:20 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 20:15 / 8:15 pm. Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
11:20
(11:20 am)
02 Oct
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 40m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
13:00
(1:00 pm)
02 Oct
 
14:20
(2:20 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal 2
Connection 1h 20m
Saudi Arabian Airlines
3h 55m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
20:15
(8:15 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal M

4. Flights Jeddah - Riyadh - Lahore, Total time: 6h 55m, Saudi Arabian Airlines

Saudi Arabian Airlines domestic flight SV3411 departs from airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 13:20 / 1:20 pm. The flight arrives to airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 15:00 / 3:00 pm. Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Connection time in Riyadh, King Khalid is 1h 20m.
Saudi Arabian Airlines international flight SV3411 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 16:20 / 4:20 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 22:15 / 10:15 pm. Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
13:20
(1:20 pm)
02 Oct
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 40m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
15:00
(3:00 pm)
02 Oct
 
16:20
(4:20 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal 2
Connection 1h 20m
Saudi Arabian Airlines
3h 55m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
22:15
(10:15 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal M

5. Flights Jeddah - Riyadh - Lahore, Total time: 8h 20m, Saudi Arabian Airlines

Saudi Arabian Airlines domestic flight SV3405 departs from airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 09:55 / 9:55 am. The flight arrives to airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 11:35 / 11:35 am. Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Flights change in Riyadh, King Khalid: Saudi Arabian Airlines SV3405 to Saudi Arabian Airlines SV3407. Connection time is 2h 45m.
Saudi Arabian Airlines international flight SV3407 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 14:20 / 2:20 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 20:15 / 8:15 pm. Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
09:55
(9:55 am)
02 Oct
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 40m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
11:35
(11:35 am)
02 Oct
 
14:20
(2:20 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal 2
Connection 2h 45m
Saudi Arabian Airlines
3h 55m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
20:15
(8:15 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal M

6. Flights Jeddah - Riyadh - Lahore, Total time: 8h 20m, Saudi Arabian Airlines

Saudi Arabian Airlines domestic flight SV6240 departs from airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 11:55 / 11:55 am. The flight arrives to airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 13:40 / 1:40 pm. Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Flights change in Riyadh, King Khalid: Saudi Arabian Airlines SV6240 to Saudi Arabian Airlines SV3411. Connection time is 2h 40m.
Saudi Arabian Airlines international flight SV3411 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 16:20 / 4:20 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 22:15 / 10:15 pm. Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
11:55
(11:55 am)
02 Oct
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 45m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
13:40
(1:40 pm)
02 Oct
 
16:20
(4:20 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal 2
Connection 2h 40m
Saudi Arabian Airlines
3h 55m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
22:15
(10:15 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal M

7. Flights Jeddah - Islamabad - Lahore, Total time: 8h 20m, Pakistan International Airlines

Pakistan International Airlines international flight PK742 departs from «Terminal N» of airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 03:35 / 3:35 am. The flight arrives to airport Islamabad/Rawalpindi, Benazir Bhutto (ISB), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 10:15 / 10:15 am. Flight duration is 4h 40m.
Flights change in Islamabad/Rawalpindi, Benazir Bhutto: Pakistan International Airlines PK742 to Pakistan International Airlines PK653. Connection time is 2h 45m.
Pakistan International Airlines domestic flight PK653 departs from airport Islamabad/Rawalpindi, Benazir Bhutto (ISB), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 13:00 / 1:00 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 13:55 / 1:55 pm. Flight duration is 0h 55m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
03:35
(3:35 am)
02 Oct
Terminal N
Pakistan International Airlines
4h 40m
Islamabad/Rawalpindi, Benazir Bhutto (ISB)
10:15
(10:15 am)
02 Oct
 
13:00
(1:00 pm)
02 Oct
 
Connection 2h 45m
Pakistan International Airlines
0h 55m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
13:55
(1:55 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal M

8. Flights Jeddah - Riyadh - Lahore, Total time: 8h 55m, Saudi Arabian Airlines

Saudi Arabian Airlines domestic flight SV3407 departs from airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 11:20 / 11:20 am. The flight arrives to airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 13:00 / 1:00 pm. Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Flights change in Riyadh, King Khalid: Saudi Arabian Airlines SV3407 to Saudi Arabian Airlines SV3411. Connection time is 3h 20m.
Saudi Arabian Airlines international flight SV3411 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 16:20 / 4:20 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 22:15 / 10:15 pm. Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
11:20
(11:20 am)
02 Oct
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 40m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
13:00
(1:00 pm)
02 Oct
 
16:20
(4:20 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal 2
Connection 3h 20m
Saudi Arabian Airlines
3h 55m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
22:15
(10:15 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal M

9. Flights Jeddah - Riyadh - Lahore, Total time: 9h 15m, Saudi Arabian Airlines

Saudi Arabian Airlines domestic flight SV1024 departs from «Terminal S» of airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 09:00 / 9:00 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal 3» of airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 10:40 / 10:40 am. Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Flights change in Riyadh, King Khalid: Saudi Arabian Airlines SV1024 to Saudi Arabian Airlines SV3407. Connection time is 3h 40m. Terminal change from '3' to '2' is required.
Saudi Arabian Airlines international flight SV3407 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 14:20 / 2:20 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Thursday, 02 October at 20:15 / 8:15 pm. Flight duration is 3h 55m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
09:00
(9:00 am)
02 Oct
Terminal S
Saudi Arabian Airlines
1h 40m
Riyadh, King Khalid (RUH)
10:40
(10:40 am)
02 Oct
Terminal 3
14:20
(2:20 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal 2
Connection 3h 40m
Saudi Arabian Airlines
3h 55m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
20:15
(8:15 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal M

10. Flights Jeddah - Karachi - Lahore, Total time: 10h 00m, Pakistan International Airlines

Pakistan International Airlines international flight PK732 departs from «Terminal N» of airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Thursday, 02 October at 21:45 / 9:45 pm. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Karachi, Jinnah (KHI), Pakistan on Friday, 03 October at 03:15 / 3:15 am. Flight duration is 3h 30m.
Flights change in Karachi, Jinnah: Pakistan International Airlines PK732 to Pakistan International Airlines PK302. Connection time is 4h 45m.
Pakistan International Airlines domestic flight PK302 departs from «Terminal M» of airport Karachi, Jinnah (KHI), Pakistan on Friday, 03 October at 08:00 / 8:00 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE), Pakistan on Friday, 03 October at 09:45 / 9:45 am. Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
21:45
(9:45 pm)
02 Oct
Terminal N
Pakistan International Airlines
3h 30m
Karachi, Jinnah (KHI)
03:15
(3:15 am)
03 Oct
Terminal M
08:00
(8:00 am)
03 Oct
Terminal M
Connection 4h 45m
Pakistan International Airlines
1h 45m
Lahore, Allama Iqbal (LHE)
09:45
(9:45 am)
03 Oct
Terminal M

2011-2014, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer