Flights Haneda, Tokyo - Iwakuni

Departure days

Scheduled flights departing on August 2

1. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH637

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH637 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on 2 August 19:10 (7:10 pm) and arrives Iwakuni on 2 August 20:50 (8:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
19:10
7:10 pm
Aug 2
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Iwakuni (IWK)
20:50
8:50 pm
Aug 2
 

2. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH635

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH635 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on 2 August 16:30 (4:30 pm) and arrives Iwakuni on 2 August 18:10 (6:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
16:30
4:30 pm
Aug 2
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Boeing 767
Iwakuni (IWK)
18:10
6:10 pm
Aug 2
 

3. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH633

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH633 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on 2 August 13:25 (1:25 pm) and arrives Iwakuni on 2 August 15:05 (3:05 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
13:25
1:25 pm
Aug 2
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Iwakuni (IWK)
15:05
3:05 pm
Aug 2
 

4. Flights Tokyo - Iwakuni, Total time: 1h 40m, ANA NH631

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
Domestic flight NH631 by ANA serves route within Japan (HND to IWK). The flight departs Tokyo, Haneda terminal «D2» on 2 August 08:50 (8:50 am) and arrives Iwakuni on 2 August 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Tokyo, Haneda (HND)
08:50
8:50 am
Aug 2
Terminal D2
ANA
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Iwakuni (IWK)
10:30
10:30 am
Aug 2
 

See also

Ticket prices Tokyo - Iwakuni

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2015, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer