Dubai to Peshawar flight connections

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport
Departure days
Flight options

1. Flights Dubai - Peshawar, Total time: 3h 10m, Shaheen Air NL785

Dubai (DXB)
03:10
(3:10 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 1
Shaheen Air
3h 10m
Peshawar (PEW)
07:20
(7:20 am)
31 Jul
 
Shaheen Air international flight NL785 departs from «Terminal 1» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 03:10 / 3:10 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 07:20 / 7:20 am. Flight duration is 3h 10m.

2. Flights Dubai - Peshawar, Total time: 3h 15m, Emirates EK636

Dubai (DXB)
02:45
(2:45 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 3
Emirates
3h 15m
Peshawar (PEW)
07:00
(7:00 am)
31 Jul
 
Emirates international flight EK636 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 02:45 / 2:45 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 07:00 / 7:00 am. Flight duration is 3h 15m.

3. Flights Dubai - Muscat - Peshawar, Total time: 5h 30m, Flydubai + Shaheen Air

Dubai (DXB)
07:00
(7:00 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 2
Flydubai
1h 00m
Muscat, Seeb (MCT)
08:00
(8:00 am)
31 Jul
 
10:00
(10:00 am)
31 Jul
 
Connection 2h 00m
Shaheen Air
2h 30m
Peshawar (PEW)
13:30
(1:30 pm)
31 Jul
 
Flydubai international flight FZ43 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 07:00 / 7:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 08:00 / 8:00 am. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Flights change in Muscat, Seeb: Flydubai FZ43 to Shaheen Air NL772. Connection time is 2h 00m.
Shaheen Air international flight NL772 departs from airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 10:00 / 10:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 13:30 / 1:30 pm. Flight duration is 2h 30m.

4. Flights Dubai - Muscat - Peshawar, Total time: 5h 35m, Emirates + Shaheen Air

Dubai (DXB)
06:55
(6:55 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 1
Emirates
1h 05m
Muscat, Seeb (MCT)
08:00
(8:00 am)
31 Jul
 
10:00
(10:00 am)
31 Jul
 
Connection 2h 00m
Shaheen Air
2h 30m
Peshawar (PEW)
13:30
(1:30 pm)
31 Jul
 
Emirates international flight EK6276 departs from «Terminal 1» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 06:55 / 6:55 am. The flight arrives to airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 08:00 / 8:00 am. Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Flights change in Muscat, Seeb: Emirates EK6276 to Shaheen Air NL772. Connection time is 2h 00m.
Shaheen Air international flight NL772 departs from airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 10:00 / 10:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 13:30 / 1:30 pm. Flight duration is 2h 30m.

5. Flights Dubai - Muscat - Peshawar, Total time: 5h 35m, Oman Air + Shaheen Air

Dubai (DXB)
06:55
(6:55 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 1
Oman Air
1h 05m
Muscat, Seeb (MCT)
08:00
(8:00 am)
31 Jul
 
10:00
(10:00 am)
31 Jul
 
Connection 2h 00m
Shaheen Air
2h 30m
Peshawar (PEW)
13:30
(1:30 pm)
31 Jul
 
Oman Air international flight WY602 departs from «Terminal 1» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 06:55 / 6:55 am. The flight arrives to airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 08:00 / 8:00 am. Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Flights change in Muscat, Seeb: Oman Air WY602 to Shaheen Air NL772. Connection time is 2h 00m.
Shaheen Air international flight NL772 departs from airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 10:00 / 10:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 13:30 / 1:30 pm. Flight duration is 2h 30m.

6. Flights Dubai - Karachi - Peshawar, Total time: 7h 20m, Emirates + Air Indus

Dubai (DXB)
01:30
(1:30 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 3
Emirates
2h 00m
Karachi, Jinnah (KHI)
04:30
(4:30 am)
31 Jul
 
08:00
(8:00 am)
31 Jul
Terminal M
Connection 3h 30m
Air Indus
1h 50m
Peshawar (PEW)
09:50
(9:50 am)
31 Jul
 
Emirates international flight EK604 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 01:30 / 1:30 am. The flight arrives to airport Karachi, Jinnah (KHI), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 04:30 / 4:30 am. Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Flights change in Karachi, Jinnah: Emirates EK604 to Air Indus I6301. Connection time is 3h 30m.
Air Indus domestic flight I6301 departs from «Terminal M» of airport Karachi, Jinnah (KHI), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 08:00 / 8:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 09:50 / 9:50 am. Flight duration is 1h 50m.

7. Flights Dubai - Karachi - Peshawar, Total time: 7h 20m, Pakistan International Airlines + Air Indus

Dubai (DXB)
01:30
(1:30 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 1
Pakistan International Airlines
2h 05m
Karachi, Jinnah (KHI)
04:35
(4:35 am)
31 Jul
Terminal M
08:00
(8:00 am)
31 Jul
Terminal M
Connection 3h 25m
Air Indus
1h 50m
Peshawar (PEW)
09:50
(9:50 am)
31 Jul
 
Pakistan International Airlines international flight PK214 departs from «Terminal 1» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 01:30 / 1:30 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal M» of airport Karachi, Jinnah (KHI), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 04:35 / 4:35 am. Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Flights change in Karachi, Jinnah: Pakistan International Airlines PK214 to Air Indus I6301. Connection time is 3h 25m.
Air Indus domestic flight I6301 departs from «Terminal M» of airport Karachi, Jinnah (KHI), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 08:00 / 8:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 09:50 / 9:50 am. Flight duration is 1h 50m.

8. Flights Dubai - Muscat - Peshawar, Total time: 8h 20m, Flydubai + Shaheen Air

Dubai (DXB)
04:10
(4:10 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 2
Flydubai
1h 00m
Muscat, Seeb (MCT)
05:10
(5:10 am)
31 Jul
 
10:00
(10:00 am)
31 Jul
 
Connection 4h 50m
Shaheen Air
2h 30m
Peshawar (PEW)
13:30
(1:30 pm)
31 Jul
 
Flydubai international flight FZ41 departs from «Terminal 2» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 04:10 / 4:10 am. The flight arrives to airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 05:10 / 5:10 am. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Flights change in Muscat, Seeb: Flydubai FZ41 to Shaheen Air NL772. Connection time is 4h 50m.
Shaheen Air international flight NL772 departs from airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 10:00 / 10:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 13:30 / 1:30 pm. Flight duration is 2h 30m.

9. Flights Dubai - Muscat - Peshawar, Total time: 9h 35m, Emirates + Shaheen Air

Dubai (DXB)
02:55
(2:55 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 3
Emirates
1h 00m
Muscat, Seeb (MCT)
03:55
(3:55 am)
31 Jul
 
10:00
(10:00 am)
31 Jul
 
Connection 6h 05m
Shaheen Air
2h 30m
Peshawar (PEW)
13:30
(1:30 pm)
31 Jul
 
Emirates international flight EK866 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 02:55 / 2:55 am. The flight arrives to airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 03:55 / 3:55 am. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Flights change in Muscat, Seeb: Emirates EK866 to Shaheen Air NL772. Connection time is 6h 05m.
Shaheen Air international flight NL772 departs from airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 10:00 / 10:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 13:30 / 1:30 pm. Flight duration is 2h 30m.

10. Flights Dubai - Muscat - Peshawar, Total time: 9h 35m, Oman Air + Shaheen Air

Dubai (DXB)
02:55
(2:55 am)
31 Jul
Terminal 3
Oman Air
1h 00m
Muscat, Seeb (MCT)
03:55
(3:55 am)
31 Jul
 
10:00
(10:00 am)
31 Jul
 
Connection 6h 05m
Shaheen Air
2h 30m
Peshawar (PEW)
13:30
(1:30 pm)
31 Jul
 
Oman Air international flight WY5866 departs from «Terminal 3» of airport Dubai (DXB), United Arab Emirates on Thursday, 31 July at 02:55 / 2:55 am. The flight arrives to airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 03:55 / 3:55 am. Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Flights change in Muscat, Seeb: Oman Air WY5866 to Shaheen Air NL772. Connection time is 6h 05m.
Shaheen Air international flight NL772 departs from airport Muscat, Seeb (MCT), Oman on Thursday, 31 July at 10:00 / 10:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Peshawar (PEW), Pakistan on Thursday, 31 July at 13:30 / 1:30 pm. Flight duration is 2h 30m.

2011-2014, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer