Flights Corazon De Jesus - Isla Colon, Bocas del Toro

Departure days

Flight options, March 15

1. Flights Corazon De Jesus - Panama - Bocas del Toro, Total time: 6h 40m, Air Panama

Corazon De Jesus (CZJ)
06:50
6:50 am
Mar 15
 
Air Panama
0h 30m
Panama, Marcos A. Gelabert (PAC)
07:20
7:20 am
Mar 15
 
12:30
12:30 pm
Mar 15
 
Connection 5h 10m
Air Panama
1h 00m
Bocas del Toro, Isla Colon (BOC)
13:30
1:30 pm
Mar 15
 

2. Flights Corazon De Jesus - Panama - Bocas del Toro, Total time: 9h 40m, Air Panama

Corazon De Jesus (CZJ)
06:50
6:50 am
Mar 15
 
Air Panama
0h 30m
Panama, Marcos A. Gelabert (PAC)
07:20
7:20 am
Mar 15
 
15:30
3:30 pm
Mar 15
 
Connection 8h 10m
Air Panama
1h 00m
Bocas del Toro, Isla Colon (BOC)
16:30
4:30 pm
Mar 15
 

3. Flights Corazon De Jesus - Panama - Changuinola - Bocas del Toro, Total time: 7h 00m, Air Panama

Corazon De Jesus (CZJ)
06:50
6:50 am
Mar 15
 
Air Panama
0h 30m
Panama, Marcos A. Gelabert (PAC)
07:20
7:20 am
Mar 15
 
12:30
12:30 pm
Mar 15
 
Connection 5h 10m
Air Panama
1h 00m
Changuinola, Capitan Manuel Nino (CHX)
13:30
1:30 pm
Mar 15
 
13:40
1:40 pm
Mar 15
 
Connection 0h 10m
Air Panama
0h 10m
Bocas del Toro, Isla Colon (BOC)
13:50
1:50 pm
Mar 15
 

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2015, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer