Asmara to Arlanda, Stockholm flight connections

Departure days
New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport
Flight options

1. Flights Asmara - Jeddah - Istanbul - Stockholm, Total time: 30h 15m, Eritrean Airlines + Nas Air + Pegasus Airlines

Eritrean Airlines international flight B8330 departs from airport Asmara (ASM), Eritrea on Saturday, 25 October at 08:00 / 8:00 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal N» of airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Saturday, 25 October at 09:15 / 9:15 am. Flight duration is 1h 15m.
Flights change in Jeddah, King Abdulaziz: Eritrean Airlines B8330 to Nas Air XY670. Connection time is 11h 40m. Terminal change from 'N' to 'S' is required.
Nas Air international flight XY670 departs from «Terminal S» of airport Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED), Saudi Arabia on Saturday, 25 October at 20:55 / 8:55 pm. The flight arrives to airport Istanbul, Sabiha Gokcen (SAW), Turkey on Sunday, 26 October at 00:40 / 0:40 am. Flight duration is 3h 45m.
Flights change in Istanbul, Sabiha Gokcen: Nas Air XY670 to Pegasus Airlines PC845. Connection time is 10h 00m.
Pegasus Airlines international flight PC845 departs from airport Istanbul, Sabiha Gokcen (SAW), Turkey on Sunday, 26 October at 10:40 / 10:40 am. The flight arrives to airport Stockholm, Arlanda (ARN), Sweden on Sunday, 26 October at 13:15 / 1:15 pm. Flight duration is 3h 35m.
Asmara (ASM)
08:00
(8:00 am)
25 Oct
 
Eritrean Airlines
1h 15m
Jeddah, King Abdulaziz (JED)
09:15
(9:15 am)
25 Oct
Terminal N
20:55
(8:55 pm)
25 Oct
Terminal S
Connection 11h 40m
Nas Air
3h 45m
Istanbul, Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)
00:40
(0:40 am)
26 Oct
 
10:40
(10:40 am)
26 Oct
 
Connection 10h 00m
Pegasus Airlines
3h 35m
Stockholm, Arlanda (ARN)
13:15
(1:15 pm)
26 Oct
 

2011-2014, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer