US Airways flight US1988 schedule

Flight departure days
New search by flight number
Flight number

1. Flight US1988: Orlando - Washington D.C., MCO - DCA, 2h 01m

US Airways domestic flight US1988 departs from airport Orlando (MCO), United States on Monday, 22 December at 06:39 / 6:39 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal C» of airport Washington D.C., Ronald Reagan (DCA), United States on Monday, 22 December at 08:40 / 8:40 am. Flight duration is 2h 01m.
Orlando (MCO)
06:39
6:39 am
Dec 22
 
US Airways
US1988
2h 01m
Washington D.C., Ronald Reagan (DCA)
08:40
8:40 am
Dec 22
Terminal C

2. Flight US1988: Washington D.C. - Charlotte, DCA - CLT, 1h 35m

US Airways domestic flight US1988 departs from «Terminal C» of airport Washington D.C., Ronald Reagan (DCA), United States on Monday, 22 December at 09:25 / 9:25 am. The flight arrives to airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Monday, 22 December at 11:00 / 11:00 am. Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Washington D.C., Ronald Reagan (DCA)
09:25
9:25 am
Dec 22
Terminal C
US Airways
US1988
1h 35m
Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
11:00
11:00 am
Dec 22
 

3. Flight US1988: Charlotte - Albany, CLT - ALB, 2h 03m

US Airways domestic flight US1988 departs from airport Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT), United States on Monday, 22 December at 11:50 / 11:50 am. The flight arrives to airport Albany (ALB), United States on Monday, 22 December at 13:53 / 1:53 pm. Flight duration is 2h 03m.
Charlotte, Charlotte/Douglas (CLT)
11:50
11:50 am
Dec 22
 
US Airways
US1988
2h 03m
Albany (ALB)
13:53
1:53 pm
Dec 22
 
US Airways US 1988 alternative flights
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2014, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer