United Airlines flight UA994 schedule

Flight departure days
New search by flight number
Flight number

1. Flight UA994: Cleveland - Newark (New Jersey), CLE - EWR, 1h 28m

United Airlines domestic flight UA994 departs from airport Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE), United States on Monday, 24 November at 06:06 / 6:06 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal C» of airport Newark, Newark Liberty (EWR), United States on Monday, 24 November at 07:34 / 7:34 am. Flight duration is 1h 28m.
Cleveland, Cleveland-Hopkins (CLE)
06:06
6:06 am
Nov 24
 
United Airlines
UA994
1h 28m
Newark, Newark Liberty (EWR)
07:34
7:34 am
Nov 24
Terminal C

2. Flight UA994: Newark (New Jersey) - Orlando, EWR - MCO, 2h 54m

United Airlines domestic flight UA994 departs from «Terminal C» of airport Newark, Newark Liberty (EWR), United States on Monday, 24 November at 10:00 / 10:00 am. The flight arrives to airport Orlando (MCO), United States on Monday, 24 November at 12:54 / 12:54 pm. Flight duration is 2h 54m.
Newark, Newark Liberty (EWR)
10:00
10:00 am
Nov 24
Terminal C
United Airlines
UA994
2h 54m
Orlando (MCO)
12:54
12:54 pm
Nov 24
 

3. Flight UA994: Newark (New Jersey) - San Francisco, EWR - SFO, 6h 29m

United Airlines domestic flight UA994 departs from airport Newark, Newark Liberty (EWR), United States on Monday, 24 November at 20:34 / 8:34 pm. The flight arrives to airport San Francisco (SFO), United States on Tuesday, 25 November at 00:03 / 0:03 am. Flight duration is 6h 29m.
Newark, Newark Liberty (EWR)
20:34
8:34 pm
Nov 24
 
United Airlines
UA994
6h 29m
San Francisco (SFO)
00:03
0:03 am
Nov 25
 

4. Flight UA994: Newark (New Jersey) - Boston, EWR - BOS, 1h 09m

United Airlines domestic flight UA994 departs from airport Newark, Newark Liberty (EWR), United States on Monday, 24 November at 21:48 / 9:48 pm. The flight arrives to airport Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS), United States on Monday, 24 November at 22:57 / 10:57 pm. Flight duration is 1h 09m.
Newark, Newark Liberty (EWR)
21:48
9:48 pm
Nov 24
 
United Airlines
UA994
1h 09m
Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
22:57
10:57 pm
Nov 24
 
United Airlines UA 994 alternative flights
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2014, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer