Indigo Air flight 6E482 schedule

New search by flight number
Flight number
Flight departure days

1. Flight 6E482: Bangalore - Mumbai, BLR - BOM, 1h 25m

Bangalore, Bengaluru (BLR)
06:00
(6:00 am)
25 Jul
 
Indigo Air
6E482
1h 25m
Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM)
07:25
(7:25 am)
25 Jul
Terminal 1B
Indigo Air domestic flight 6E482 departs from airport Bangalore, Bengaluru (BLR), India on Friday, 25 July at 06:00 / 6:00 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal 1B» of airport Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM), India on Friday, 25 July at 07:25 / 7:25 am. Flight duration is 1h 25m.

2. Flight 6E482: Mumbai - Vadodara, BOM - BDQ, 1h 20m

Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM)
07:55
(7:55 am)
25 Jul
Terminal 1B
Indigo Air
6E482
1h 20m
Vadodara, Civil Harni (BDQ)
09:15
(9:15 am)
25 Jul
 
Indigo Air domestic flight 6E482 departs from «Terminal 1B» of airport Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji (BOM), India on Friday, 25 July at 07:55 / 7:55 am. The flight arrives to airport Vadodara, Civil Harni (BDQ), India on Friday, 25 July at 09:15 / 9:15 am. Flight duration is 1h 20m.

3. Flight 6E482: Vadodara - New Delhi, BDQ - DEL, 1h 35m

Vadodara, Civil Harni (BDQ)
09:45
(9:45 am)
25 Jul
 
Indigo Air
6E482
1h 35m
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
11:20
(11:20 am)
25 Jul
Terminal 1
Indigo Air domestic flight 6E482 departs from airport Vadodara, Civil Harni (BDQ), India on Friday, 25 July at 09:45 / 9:45 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal 1» of airport New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL), India on Friday, 25 July at 11:20 / 11:20 am. Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Indigo Air 6E 482 alternative flights
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2014, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer