Indigo Air flight 6E226 schedule

New search by flight number
Flight number
Flight departure days

1. Flight 6E226: Kolkata - New Delhi, CCU - DEL, 2h 10m

Kolkata
New Delhi
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose (CCU)
Indigo Air
Indira Gandhi (DEL)
07:05
6E226
09:15
20 Apr
2h 10m
20 Apr
Terminal 1
Indigo Air domestic flight 6E226 departs from airport Kolkata, Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose (CCU), India on Sunday, 20 April at 07:05 / 7:05 am. The flight arrives to «Terminal 1» of airport New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL), India on Sunday, 20 April at 09:15 / 9:15 am. Flight duration is 2h 10m.

2. Flight 6E226: New Delhi - Vadodara, DEL - BDQ, 1h 30m

New Delhi
Vadodara
Indira Gandhi (DEL)
Indigo Air
Civil Harni (BDQ)
09:55
6E226
11:25
20 Apr
1h 30m
20 Apr
Terminal 1
Indigo Air domestic flight 6E226 departs from «Terminal 1» of airport New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL), India on Sunday, 20 April at 09:55 / 9:55 am. The flight arrives to airport Vadodara, Civil Harni (BDQ), India on Sunday, 20 April at 11:25 / 11:25 am. Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Indigo Air 6E 226 alternative flights
Search alternative directions
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2014, aviability.com - your flight starts here

Privacy Disclaimer